Goga Sekulić

Real Name:
Гога Секулић / Goga Sekulić
Profile:
Goga Sekulić (born 27 February 1977) is a Montenegrin and Serbian Turbo-folk singer. She began releasing music in 2000.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2646763]

Artist

Goga Sekulić Discography Tracks

Albums

CD 000 089 Goga Sekulić - Ljubavnica album art Goga* Ljubavnica(CD, Album) City Records (2) CD 000 089 Yugoslavia 2000 Sell This Version
Goga Sekulić - I Lepša I Bolja album art Goga* I Lepša I Bolja (Album) Best Records (4), JVP Vertrieb AG Yugoslavia 2001 Sell This Version
Goga Sekulić - Opasno Po Život album art Goga Sekulić Opasno Po Život (Album) Gold Music Yugoslavia 2002 Sell This Version
CD 000 285 Goga Sekulić - Po Zakonu album art Goga Sekulić Po Zakonu(CD, Album) City Records (2) CD 000 285 Serbia and Montenegro 2004 Sell This Version
Goga Sekulić - Gaćice album art Goga Sekulić Gaćice (Album) Grand Production Serbia 2006 Sell This Version
CD 450 Goga Sekulić - Goga Sekulić album art Goga Sekulić Goga Sekulić(CD, Album) Grand Production CD 450 Serbia 2008 Sell This Version
CD 2274 Goga Sekulić - Ja Sam Probala Sve album art Goga Sekulić Ja Sam Probala Sve(CD, Album) Gold Audio Video CD 2274 Serbia 2011 Sell This Version
CD 1069 Goga Sekulić - Ponovo Rođena album art Goga Sekulić Ponovo Rođena(CD, Album) City Records (2) CD 1069 Serbia 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Goga Sekulić - Ovaj Grad album art Goga Sekulić Feat. Trajko & DJ Todor Goga Sekulić Feat. Trajko & DJ Todor - Ovaj Grad(File, WAV, Single, Promo) Toxic Entertainment none Serbia 2015
none Goga Sekulić - Loto Devojka album art Goga Sekulić Feat. MC Despo Goga Sekulić Feat. MC Despo - Loto Devojka(File, MP3, Single) IDJTunes none Serbia 2016
none Goga Sekulić - Po Život Opasni album art Goga Sekulić Feat. Sha (9) Goga Sekulić Feat. Sha (9) - Po Život Opasni(File, MP3, Single, 320) IDJTunes, DH Music none Serbia 2016
none Goga Sekulić - Red I Zakon album art Goga* x Coby (2) Goga* x Coby (2) - Red I Zakon(File, MP3, Single, 320) IDJTunes none Serbia 2017
none Goga Sekulić Bozic(File, WAV, Single) Not On Label (Goga Sekulic Self-Released) none Serbia 2017
none Goga Sekulić - Krize album art Goga Sekulić Feat. Mile Kitić Goga Sekulić Feat. Mile Kitić - Krize(File, MP3, Single, 320) IDJTunes none Serbia 2017

Compilations

CD 423 Goga Sekulić - Olja Karleuša - Goga Sekulić album art Olja Karleuša / Goga Sekulić Olja Karleuša / Goga Sekulić - Olja Karleuša - Goga Sekulić(CD, Comp) Grand Production CD 423 Serbia 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (22) Edit