Ben Folds

Real Name:
Benjamin Scott Folds
Profile:
American singer, songwriter and pianist born September 12, 1966 in Winston-Salem, North Carolina.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

FOLDS-693 Ben Folds - Ben Folds Demo Tape album art Ben Folds Ben Folds Demo Tape(Cass, Promo) Not On Label (Ben Folds Self-Released) FOLDS-693 US 1990 Sell This Version
none Ben Folds - Rockin' The Suburbs album art Ben Folds Rockin' The Suburbs (Album) Epic none UK 2001 Sell This Version
EICP 144 Ben Folds - Ben Folds Live album art Ben Folds Ben Folds Live (Album) Epic EICP 144 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
EICP 616 Ben Folds - Songs For Goldfish album art Ben Folds Songs For Goldfish (Album) Attacked By Plastic EICP 616 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
EN 94191 Ben Folds - Songs For Silverman album art Ben Folds Songs For Silverman (Album) Epic, Epic EN 94191 US 2005 Sell This Version
none Ben Folds - iTunes Originals album art Ben Folds iTunes Originals(28xFile, AAC, 256) Sony BMG Music Entertainment none 2005
88697 00536 2 Ben Folds - Supersunnyspeedgraphic, The LP album art Ben Folds Supersunnyspeedgraphic, The LP (Album, Comp) Epic 88697 00536 2 US 2006 Sell This Version
82876833692 Ben Folds - Over The Hedge album art Ben Folds, Rupert Gregson-Williams Ben Folds, Rupert Gregson-Williams - Over The Hedge Epic, Sony Music Soundtrax 82876833692 Canada 2006 Sell This Version
88697098492 Ben Folds - Way To Normal album art Ben Folds Way To Normal (Album) Epic 88697098492 Australia 2008 Sell This Version
88697461962 Ben Folds - Stems And Seeds album art Ben Folds Stems And Seeds Epic 88697461962 US 2009 Sell This Version
88697473012 Ben Folds - Ben Folds Presents: University A Cappella album art Ben Folds Ben Folds Presents: University A Cappella(CD) Epic 88697473012 US 2009 Sell This Version
7559-797862 Ben Folds - Lonely Avenue album art Ben Folds / Nick Hornby Ben Folds / Nick Hornby - Lonely Avenue (Album) Nonesuch, Nonesuch 7559-797862 Australia 2010 Sell This Version
none Ben Folds - So There album art Ben Folds So There (Album) New West Records none 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Ben Folds - Fayetteville album art Ben Folds Fayetteville(7") Not On Label none US 1985 Sell This Version
EICP 16 Ben Folds - Rockin' The Suburbs album art Ben Folds Rockin' The Suburbs (Maxi, Single, EP) Epic EICP 16 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
QDCA-93388 Ben Folds - Annie Waits album art Ben Folds Annie Waits(CD, Single, Promo) Epic QDCA-93388 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
ESK 54878, ESK 54878-S1 Ben Folds - Special B-Sides EP album art Ben Folds Special B-Sides EP(CD, EP, Promo) Epic, Epic ESK 54878, ESK 54878-S1 US 2001 Sell This Version
ESK 18058 Ben Folds - Still Fighting It album art Ben Folds Still Fighting It (Single) Epic ESK 18058 US 2001 Sell This Version
ESK 59298 Ben Folds - Tiny Dancer album art Ben Folds Tiny Dancer(CD, EP, Promo) Epic ESK 59298 US 2002 Sell This Version
es7 59453 Ben Folds - Bizarre Christmas Incident album art Ben Folds Bizarre Christmas Incident(7") Epic es7 59453 US 2002 Sell This Version
5170182 Ben Folds - Sunny 16 album art Ben Folds Sunny 16 (EP) Attacked By Plastic 5170182 UK 2003 Sell This Version
EL 90647 Ben Folds - Speed Graphic album art Ben Folds Speed Graphic (EP) Attacked By Plastic EL 90647 US 2003 Sell This Version
EICP 327 Ben Folds - EP Trilogy album art Ben Folds EP Trilogy(3xCD, EP, Dig) Epic EICP 327 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
EICP 386 Ben Folds - Super D album art Ben Folds Super D (EP) Attacked By Plastic EICP 386 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
BEN002 Ben Folds - Jesusland album art Ben Folds Jesusland (Single) Epic BEN002 Europe 2005 Sell This Version