Natalia Lafourcade

Natalia Lafourcade

Real Name:
María Natalia Lafourcade Silva
Profile:
Born 26th February 1984 in Mexico City, Mexico.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Natalia Lafourcade

Natalia Lafourcade Discography

Albums

505711 Natalia Lafourcade Natalia Lafourcade(CD, Album) Sony Music 505711 Mexico 2002 Sell This Version
LAK-70404/2-505711 Natalia Lafourcade Natalia Lafourcade(CD, Album, RE) Sony Discos LAK-70404/2-505711 US 2003 Sell This Version
Natalia Lafourcade Hu Hu Hu (Album) Sony Music Mexico 2009 Sell This Version
Natalia Lafourcade Mujer Divina - Homenaje A Agustín Lara (Album) Sony Music Colombia 2012 Sell This Version
Natalia Lafourcade Hasta la Raíz (Album) Sony Music, RCA Mexico 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Miguel Bosé, Natalia Lafourcade, Alex González y Sergio Vallín Miguel Bosé, Natalia Lafourcade, Alex González y Sergio Vallín - Gulliver(File, AAC, Single) Warner Music Spain S.L. none Spain 2016
1193123938 Natalia Lafourcade Tú sí sabes quererme(File, AAC, MP3, Single) RCA Records Label 1193123938 Mexico 2017

Miscellaneous

886972174921 Natalia Lafourcade Las 4 Estaciones Del Amor(CD, EP + DVD) Sony BMG Music Entertainment (Mexico), S.A. de C.V. 886972174921 Mexico 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit