Priscilla Lane

Real Name:
Priscilla Mullican
Profile:
American actress, born 12 June 1915 in Indianola, Iowa, USA, died 4 April 1995 in Andover, Massachusetts, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2648150]

Artist

Albums

ЗШ 030936 Priscilla Lane - Великие И Неповторимые album art Various Один Только Ты (as Присицлла Лейн) and 2 more… Various - Великие И Неповторимые(2xLP) MOST (3) ЗШ 030936 USSR 1991 Sell This Version

Compilations

JA-50 Priscilla Lane - Swing Jackpot Unissued Big Band Treasures 1941-1944 album art Jazz Archives This Time the Dream's On Me Jazz Archives - Swing Jackpot Unissued Big Band Treasures 1941-1944(LP, Comp) Jazz Archives JA-50 US Unknown Sell This Version