Alana Dante

Real Name:
Christel Hoogewijs
Profile:
Belgian singer born on December 1, 1969.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Alana Dante - Breaking Out album art Alana Dante Breaking Out (Album) Next Plateau Records Inc., ToCo International US 1996 Sell This Version
RW 5029 Alana Dante - Disco-Suppa-Girl album art Alana Dante Disco-Suppa-Girl(CD, Album) Rowyna Music RW 5029 Belgium 1998 Sell This Version
ASS 7081002 Alana Dante - As Time Goes By album art Alana Dante As Time Goes By(CD, Album) Assekrem ASS 7081002 Belgium 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Alana Dante - Think Twice album art Alana Dante Think Twice (Maxi, Single) Roadrunner Records, Next Plateau Entertainment Canada 1996 Sell This Version
Alana Dante - Back Where We Belong album art Alana Dante Back Where We Belong (Maxi, Single) Roadrunner Records, Next Plateau Entertainment Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
Alana Dante - Take Me For A Ride album art Alana Dante Take Me For A Ride (Single, Maxi) Rowyna Music Belgium 1997 Sell This Version
Alana Dante - Attention To Me album art Alana Dante Attention To Me (Maxi) Scandinavian Records, ToCo International Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
Alana Dante - The Life Of The Party album art Alana Dante The Life Of The Party (Single, Maxi) Rowyna Music Belgium 1998 Sell This Version
RW 5533 Alana Dante - Get Ready For The Sunsand album art Alana Dante Get Ready For The Sunsand(CD, Single) Rowyna Music RW 5533 Belgium 1998 Sell This Version
RW 5528 Alana Dante - Disco-Suppa-Girl album art Alana Dante Disco-Suppa-Girl(CD, Single) Rowyna Music RW 5528 Belgium 1998 Sell This Version
RW 5536 Alana Dante - Saturday Baby album art Alana Dante Saturday Baby(CD, Single) Rowyna Music RW 5536 Belgium 1999 Sell This Version
2102949 Alana Dante - Give You Up album art Alana Dante Give You Up(CD, Single, Enh) CNR Music 2102949 Belgium 1999 Sell This Version
RW 5531 Alana Dante - Land Of Eternal Love album art Alana Dante Land Of Eternal Love(CD, Single) Rowyna Music RW 5531 Belgium 1999 Sell This Version
11111120072 Alana Dante - Star For A Night album art Alana Dante Star For A Night(CD, Single) P-Jay Records 11111120072 Belgium 2000 Sell This Version
11111120082 Alana Dante - Back In The Summer album art Alana Dante Back In The Summer(CD, Single) P-Jay Records 11111120082 Belgium 2000 Sell This Version
11111120092 Alana Dante - Never Can Say Goodbye album art Alana Dante Never Can Say Goodbye(CD, Single, Enh) P-Jay Records 11111120092 Belgium 2001 Sell This Version
BL 20503 CDs Alana Dante - D.I.S.C.O. album art Alana Dante D.I.S.C.O.(CD, Single) BlackLight BL 20503 CDs Belgium 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit