Rema

Real Name:
Divine Ikubor
Profile:
Singer, songwriter and rapper born 1 May 2000 in Benin City, Edo State, Nigeria.
Sites:
Aliases:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

none Rave & Roses — Rema Rema Rave & Roses (Album) Mavin Records none Worldwide 2022 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none Freestyle — Rema Rema Freestyle(4xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Mavin Records, Jonzing World none 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Rema — Rema Rema Rema(4xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Mavin Records, Jonzing World none 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Ogologoma — Rema DJ Big N & Rema DJ Big N & Rema - Ogologoma(File, AAC, Single, 256) Mavin Records none 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Bad Commando — Rema Rema Bad Commando(4xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Mavin Records, Jonzing World none 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Peace Of Mind — Rema Rema Peace Of Mind (Single) Mavin Records, Jonzing World none 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Dumebi (Remix) — Rema Rema & Jarreau Vandal Rema & Jarreau Vandal - Dumebi (Remix) (Single) Mavin Records, Jonzing World none 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Dumebi (The Remixes) — Rema Rema Dumebi (The Remixes)(6xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Mavin Records, Jonzing World none 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Woman — Rema Rema Woman(File, AAC, Single, 256) Mavin Records, Jonzing World none 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Alien — Rema Rema Alien(File, AAC, Single, 256) Mavin Records, Jonzing World none 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Ginger Me — Rema Rema Ginger Me(File, AAC, Single, 256) Mavin Records, Jonzing World none 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Rainbow — Rema Rema Rainbow(File, AAC, Single, 256) Mavin Records, Jonzing World none 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Beamer (Bad Boys) — Rema Rema & Rvssian* Rema & Rvssian* - Beamer (Bad Boys)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Mavin Records, Jonzing World none 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Bounce — Rema Rema Bounce(File, AAC, Single, 256) Mavin Records, Jonzing World none 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Soundgasm — Rema Rema Soundgasm(File, AAC, Single, 256) Mavin Records, Jonzing World none 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Sad Girls — Rema Clean Bandit x French The Kid (2) Ft. Rema Clean Bandit x French The Kid (2) Ft. Rema - Sad Girls(File, FLAC, Single) Atlantic none UK 2022
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

none Rema Compilation — Rema Rema Rema Compilation(10xFile, AAC, Comp, 256) Mavin Records, Jonzing World none 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none The Three E.P.'s — Rema Rema The Three E.P.'s (Comp) Mavin Records, Jonzing World none US 2021 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

none Calm Down — Rema Rema, Selena Gomez Rema, Selena Gomez - Calm Down(File, WAV) Mavin Records none 2022