Maeve Binchy

Real Name:
Maeve Binchy Snell
Profile:
Irish novelist, playwright, short story writer, columnist and speaker, born 28 May 1940 in Dalkey, Ireland, died 30 July 2012 in Dublin, Ireland.
Sites:
[a2649358]

Artist

Maeve Binchy Discography Tracks

Albums

0-75280-885-0 Maeve Binchy - Evening Class album art Maeve Binchy Evening Class(4xCass) Orion Audio Books 0-75280-885-0 UK 1996 Sell This Version
829-6 Maeve Binchy - Scarlet Feather album art Maeve Binchy Scarlet Feather(4xCass) Orion Audio Books 829-6 UK 2000 Sell This Version
130244, 80014-7 Maeve Binchy - Quentins album art Maeve Binchy Quentins(8xCass) Audio Adventures, Penguin Audiobooks 130244, 80014-7 US 2002 Sell This Version
0-75285-318-X Maeve Binchy - Quentins album art Maeve Binchy Quentins(4xCass) Orion Audio Books 0-75285-318-X UK Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

254-9 Maeve Binchy - Silver Wedding album art Maeve Binchy Silver Wedding(2xCass) Orion Audio Books 254-9 UK 1989 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-1-4084-0063-0 Maeve Binchy The Homecoming And Other Stories(CD) BBC Audio ISBN 978-1-4084-0063-0 UK & Ireland 2009 Sell This Version
978 3 8368 05162 Maeve Binchy - Das Weihnachtskind Und Andere Geschichten Zur Stillen Zeit album art Maeve Binchy Das Weihnachtskind Und Andere Geschichten Zur Stillen Zeit(6xCD) Radioropa Hörbuch 978 3 8368 05162 Germany 2009 Sell This Version