M=P.B.

M=P.B.

Real Name:
Paul Bradley Couling
Profile:
British singer born 27 February 1944 in Llanfrechfa.

This alias was used for experience in Italo Disco style. M=P.B. stands for Mal (=/is) Paul Bradley.
Aliases:
[a264951]

Artist

M=P.B. Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

M=P.B. Co-Operation (Maxi) Tycoon Records (2) Italy 1985 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit