Ad

Jim Crichton

Jim Crichton

Real Name:James Dickson Crichton
Profile:

Canadian bassist, keyboardist and songwriter, born 26 February 1953.
Jim is also a producer, working at the Goodnight L.A. studios and Sound Image Studios

Sites:soundimage.us
In Groups:Fludd, Saga (3)
Variations:
Viewing All | Jim Crichton

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0