Steve White (3)

Real Name:
Steven Douglas White
Profile:
Born 31 May 1965 in Southwark, London, England, UK.
English drummer who has worked extensively with Paul Weller and The Style Council amongst others.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

JAZID 20T Steve White (3) - Never Stop album art Steve White (3) & Gary Wallace* Steve White (3) & Gary Wallace* - Never Stop(12") Acid Jazz JAZID 20T UK 1989 Sell This Version