James Wayne

James Wayne

Real Name:
James Douglas Waynes
Profile:
Born: March 3, 1920, Houston Texas
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2649819]

Artist

Reviews

Add Review

bblappie

bblappie

January 31, 2017
It is Larry evans(2) but seem can't get the 2 with it, he's the man from henpecked who is listed with the wrong larry Evans