Vladimir 518

Vladimir 518

Real Name:
Vladimír Brož
Profile:
Czech rapper, artist and stage designer from Prague. Founder and co-owner of Bigg Boss label.
Born August 8, 1978 in Hostivice u Prahy (former Czechoslovakia).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2649897]

Artist

Vladimir 518 Discography Tracks

Albums

BOSS-0007 Vladimir518* Gorila Vs. Architekt(CD, Album) Bigg Boss BOSS-0007 Czech Republic 2008 Sell This Version
Vladimir 518 Idiot (Album) Bigg Boss Czech Republic 2013 Sell This Version
0027 Vladimir 518 Flashback Mixtape - Hosted By DJ Mike T(CD, Mixed, Dig) Bigg Boss 0027 Czech Republic 2013 Sell This Version
Vladimir 518 Ultra! Ultra! (Album) Bigg Boss Czech Republic 2017 Sell This Version
BOSS 0054 Vladimir 518 !!(CD, Mixed, Dig) Bigg Boss BOSS 0054 Czech Republic 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Vladimir 518 / Pil C / Smack (18) / Mike T* Vladimir 518 / Pil C / Smack (18) / Mike T* - Tak A Teď!(File, AAC, Single, 256) Bigg Boss none Czech Republic 2016
none Vladimir 518 Ať Se To Neposere!(File, AAC, Single, 256) Bigg Boss none Czech Republic 2016
none Vladimir 518 x Maniak (15) x Orion (9) x Mike T* Vladimir 518 x Maniak (15) x Orion (9) x Mike T* - Nelituju Ničeho(File, AAC, Single, 256) Bigg Boss none Czech Republic 2017

Videos (12) Edit