Claus von Amsberg

Real Name:
Claus George Willem Otto Frederik Geert van Amsberg
Profile:
Prince consort of the Netherlands and husband of Queen Beatrix Wilhelmina Armgard van Oranje-Nassau, born 6 September 1926 in Hitzacker, Germany, died 6 October 2002 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2650732]

Artist

Compilations

TAE 564 Claus von Amsberg - Das Beste Aus 100 Jahren album art Various Hochzeit In Amsterdam Various - Das Beste Aus 100 Jahren(Box, Comp, Mono + 6xLP, Comp, Mono) Das Beste Reader's Digest TAE 564 Germany Unknown Sell This Version