Mark Fisher

Mark Fisher

Real Name:
Mark Anthony Fisher
Profile:
Mark Fisher (died 12 December 2016) was a keyboardist, songwriter and producer. He was a member of the UK band Matt Bianco.

For the jazz songwriter please use Mark Fisher (3).
In Groups:
Variations:

Mark Fisher Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Mark Fisher Featuring Dotty Green Mark Fisher Featuring Dotty Green - Love Situation Total Control Records (4) UK 1985 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit