Angaleena Presley

Real Name:
Angaleena Loletta McCoy Presley
Profile:
American singer and songwriter. Born on September 1, 1976 in Beauty, Kentucky. She first saw mainstream success in 2011 after co-founding the country music group, Pistol Annies.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2652938]

Artist

Angaleena Presley Discography Tracks

Albums

SCR1014141 Angaleena Presley - American Middle Class album art Angaleena Presley American Middle Class(CD, Album) Slate Creek Records SCR1014141 US 2014 Sell This Version
Angaleena Presley - Wrangled album art Angaleena Presley Wrangled (Album) Thirty Tigers UK, Europe & US 2017 Sell This Version