Ian Watkins

Ian Watkins

Real Name:
Ian David Carslick Watkins
Profile:
Born: July 30, 1979, Pontypridd, Wales
Active until 2013, following conviction for multiple severe sexual offences, including ones against infants. Currently serving a 35-year sentence.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ian Watkins

Ian Watkins Discography

Albums

420420420 mch Ill Hurt You (feat Tupac, Kid Joe and Ian Watkins) mch - Revolution(CD) Phenomenal Records 420420420 Australia Unknown Sell This Version

Reviews Show All 3 Reviews

Add Review

Monsieurtumbleweed

Monsieurtumbleweed

March 6, 2015
edited about 1 year ago
He said he was attracted to babies because they're featureless and were much more challenging to get a hold of, than pubescent fan girls!
YAO_91404_D

YAO_91404_D

December 21, 2013
Let this bastard die from cancer. Without any drugs.
dr._phibes_02

dr._phibes_02

December 19, 2013
Bad, very bad!
I don't know the music, he has made with Lostprophets, but I would not be willing, ever listening to it, with knowing what he has done.
Sad, very sad for the children.