Chris Brubeck

Chris Brubeck

Real Name:
Christopher Brubeck
Profile:
Multi-instrumentalist (fretless electric bass, bass trombone, piano), vocalist, composer and orchestrator. Son of Dave Brubeck, born March 19, 1952 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a265660]

Artist