Lol Creme

Lol Creme

Real Name:
Lawrence Neil Creme
Profile:
British musician and music video director, born 19th September 1947 in Manchester, England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Lol Creme Discography

Singles & EPs

DB 9009 Lol Creme Naughty Nola Columbia DB 9009 UK 1973 Sell This Version
7243 5 49773 2 9 Trevor Horn, Lol Creme, Yiannis Kotsiras*, Tarkan, Katia (3) Trevor Horn, Lol Creme, Yiannis Kotsiras*, Tarkan, Katia (3) - Pass The Flame (The Official Song Of The Athens 2004 Olympic Torch Relay) (Single) Minos-EMI 7243 5 49773 2 9 Europe 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit