Andrew Frampton

Andrew Frampton

Real Name:
Andrew Marcus Frampton
Profile:
Born: February 28, 1967

Co-owner of label Phonogenic.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a265711]

Artist

Andrew Frampton Discography Tracks

Remix

Lionel Richie Time (Friendship's Folly Mix) (as Frampton) Lionel Richie - Time (Single, Maxi) Mercury UK 1998 Sell This Version

Vocals

Westlife I Have A Dream Westlife - I Have A Dream (Maxi, Single) RCA Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Steps Steps - Steptacular (Album, Single) Jive, Ebul Hong Kong 1999 Sell This Version
Various I Have A Dream Various - Abbamania (Comp) Polydor UK 1999 Sell This Version
Westlife I Have A Dream Westlife - I Have A Dream / Seasons In The Sun (Single, Maxi) RCA Europe 1999 Sell This Version
CD 74321753632 Westlife Have A Dream Westlife - Flying Without Wings / I Have A Dream / Seasons In The Sun(CD, Single, Ltd) RCA, BMG CD 74321753632 Australia 1999 Sell This Version
Westlife I Have A Dream (Remix) Westlife - Coast To Coast (Album) RCA, BMG UK & Ireland Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Steps Steps - Step One (Album) Jive, Ebul US 2000 Sell This Version
Steps Tragedy (LP Version) Steps - Tragedy (Single) Jive, Ebul US 2000 Sell This Version
9201312 Ellie Campbell So Many Ways Ellie Campbell - Ellie(CD, Album, RE) Jive, Ebul 9201312 2001 Sell This Version
Westlife I Have A Dream (Remix) Westlife - Unbreakable - The Greatest Hits Vol. 1 (Comp) RCA, BMG UK & Ireland Europe 2002 Sell This Version
01241-41807-2 Steps Heartbeat Steps - Best Of Steps(CD, Comp) Ebul, Jive 01241-41807-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
Natasha Bedingfield = ナターシャ・ベディングフィールド* Put Your Arms Around Me = プット・ユア・アームズ・アラウンド・ミー Natasha Bedingfield = ナターシャ・ベディングフィールド* - Pocketful Of Sunshine (Album) BMG, BMG, Phonogenic, Phonogenic Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Olly Murs Tell The World Olly Murs - In Case You Didn't Know (Album) Syco Music, Epic, Sony Music UK & Europe 2011 Sell This Version
Westlife I Have A Dream Westlife - Greatest Hits (Comp) RCA, Sony Music Japan 2011 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Steps Too Weak To Resist Steps - One For Sorrow (Single) Jive, Ebul France & Benelux 1998 Sell This Version
Steps Steps - Step One (Album, Comp) Jive, Ebul Japan 1998 Sell This Version
Tina Cousins Tina Cousins - Killing Time (Album) Jive, Eastern Bloc Records, OTT Music, Form Records UK & Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Westlife I Have A Dream Westlife - I Have A Dream (Maxi, Single) RCA Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Westlife I Have A Dream Westlife - I Have A Dream / Seasons In The Sun (Single, Maxi) RCA Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Various Various - Abbamania (Comp) Polydor UK 1999 Sell This Version
Steps Never Say Never Again and 3 more… Steps - Steptacular (Album, Single) Jive, Ebul Hong Kong 1999 Sell This Version
CD 74321753632 Westlife Have A Dream Westlife - Flying Without Wings / I Have A Dream / Seasons In The Sun(CD, Single, Ltd) RCA, BMG CD 74321753632 Australia 1999 Sell This Version
Steps Say You'll Be Mine and 2 more… Steps - Step One (Album) Jive, Ebul US 2000 Sell This Version
Westlife I Have A Dream (Remix) Westlife - Coast To Coast (Album) RCA, BMG UK & Ireland Europe 2000 Sell This Version