Ted Nugent

Real Name:
Theodore Anthony Nugent
Profile:
American rock musician, guitarist, singer, author, reserve police officer and activist, born on 13.12.1948 in Detroit, Michigan. U.S.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Ted Nugent Discography Tracks

Albums

Ted Nugent - Marriage On The Rocks - Rock Bottom album art Amboy Dukes* Featuring Ted Nugent Amboy Dukes* Featuring Ted Nugent - Marriage On The Rocks - Rock Bottom (Album) Polydor US 1970 Sell This Version
Ted Nugent - Survival Of The Fittest - Live album art Ted Nugent And The Amboy Dukes Ted Nugent And The Amboy Dukes - Survival Of The Fittest - Live (Album, Comp) Polydor, Polydor Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version
Ted Nugent - Call Of The Wild album art Ted Nugent & The Amboy Dukes Ted Nugent & The Amboy Dukes - Call Of The Wild (Album) DiscReet US 1974 Sell This Version
Ted Nugent - Ted Nugent album art Ted Nugent Ted Nugent (Album) Epic US 1975 Sell This Version
Ted Nugent - Free-For-All album art Ted Nugent Free-For-All (Album) Epic New Zealand 1976 Sell This Version
Ted Nugent - Cat Scratch Fever album art Ted Nugent Cat Scratch Fever (Album) Epic, Epic US 1977 Sell This Version
Ted Nugent - Weekend Warriors album art Ted Nugent Weekend Warriors (Album) Epic Costa Rica 1978 Sell This Version
Ted Nugent - Double Live Gonzo! album art Ted Nugent Double Live Gonzo! (Album, Comp) Epic, Epic US 1978 Sell This Version
Ted Nugent - State Of Shock album art Ted Nugent State Of Shock (Album) Epic, Epic Mexico 1979 Sell This Version
Ted Nugent - Scream Dream album art Ted Nugent Scream Dream (Album, Single) Epic, Epic Canada 1980 Sell This Version
Ted Nugent - Intensities In 10 Cities album art Ted Nugent Intensities In 10 Cities (Album) Epic Ireland 1981 Sell This Version
Ted Nugent - Nugent album art Ted Nugent Nugent (Album) Atlantic Italy 1982 Sell This Version
Ted Nugent - Penetrator album art Ted Nugent Penetrator (Album) Atlantic Ecuador 1984 Sell This Version
Ted Nugent - Little Miss Dangerous album art Ted Nugent Little Miss Dangerous (Album) Atlantic Japan 1986 Sell This Version
Ted Nugent - If You Can't Lick 'Em... Lick 'Em album art Ted Nugent If You Can't Lick 'Em... Lick 'Em (Album) Atlantic Japan 1988 Sell This Version
Show Number 297 Ted Nugent - Free For All / Cat Scratch Fever album art Ted Nugent Free For All / Cat Scratch Fever(CD) The Album Network Bullet Productions Show Number 297 US 1994 Sell This Version
Ted Nugent - Spirit Of The Wild album art Ted Nugent Spirit Of The Wild (Album) Atlantic Germany 1995 Sell This Version
#96-22 Ted Nugent - Superstar Concert Series album art Ted Nugent Superstar Concert Series(2xCD, Transcription) Westwood One #96-22 US 1996 Sell This Version
Ted Nugent - Live At Hammersmith '79 album art Ted Nugent Live At Hammersmith '79 (Album) Epic, Legacy Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Ted Nugent - Full Bluntal Nugity album art Ted Nugent Full Bluntal Nugity (Album) Spitfire Records Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Ted Nugent - Craveman album art Ted Nugent Craveman (Album) Spitfire Records, Spitfire Records US 2002 Sell This Version
Ted Nugent - Love Grenade album art Ted Nugent Love Grenade (Album) Eagle Records US 2007 Sell This Version
Ted Nugent - Sweden Rocks album art Ted Nugent Sweden Rocks (Album) Eagle Records UK & Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Ted Nugent - Motor City Mayhem  (6,000th Concert) album art Ted Nugent Motor City Mayhem (6,000th Concert) (Album) Eagle Records UK 2009 Sell This Version
Ted Nugent - Live At The Ritz, NY album art Rick Derringer Feat. Ted Nugent Rick Derringer Feat. Ted Nugent - Live At The Ritz, NY (Album) Angel Air Records UK 2009 Sell This Version