Ad

Astrid Young

Astrid Young

Real Name:Vendela Astrid Young
Profile:

Canadian musician and singer born August 16, 1962. She is the half-sister of the Canadian-American musician Neil Young

Sites:astridyoung.net
In Groups:iST (3), Sacred Child

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0