Lonnie Devantier

Real Name:
Lonnie Høgh Devantier Askou Kjer
Profile:
Danisch singer and songwriter, born 28 November 1972.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Lonnie Devantier
[a2661709]

Artist

Lonnie Devantier Discography Tracks

Albums

Lonnie Devantier - Nu' Det Min Tur album art Lonnie* Nu' Det Min Tur (Album) CB Artists Denmark 1991 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

HMS 1389 Lonnie Devantier - Hallo Hallo / Krig Og Fred album art Lonnie Devantier & Lecia Jönsson Lonnie Devantier & Lecia Jönsson - Hallo Hallo / Krig Og Fred(7", Single) Harlekin HMS 1389 Denmark 1990 Sell This Version
HMS 1389 Lonnie Devantier - Hallo - Hallo album art Lonnie Devantier Hallo - Hallo(7", Single) Harlekin HMS 1389 Denmark 1990 Sell This Version
ELAP 4543SI Lonnie Devantier - Jul Uden Tårer / Glædelig Jul album art Lonnie Devantier Jul Uden Tårer / Glædelig Jul(7", Single) Elap Music ELAP 4543SI Denmark 1991 Sell This Version
SG 40911 Lonnie Devantier - Skibet / Tårer På Min Kind album art Lonnie Devantier Skibet / Tårer På Min Kind(7", Single) CB Artists SG 40911 Denmark Unknown Sell This Version