Dan AuerbachCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Daniel Quine Auerbach
Profile:
American musician and record producer, born 14 May 1979 in Akron, Ohio, USA. Son of Chuck Auerbach. Best known as guitarist and vocalist with The Black Keys.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading