Ken Russell

Ken Russell

Real Name:
Henry Kenneth Alfred Russell
Profile:
English film director, born 3 July 1927 in Southampton, Hampshire, England, died 27 November 2011 in London, England.
Sites:
Variations:
[a266343]

Artist

Ken Russell Discography Tracks

Albums

4066 Various* The Music Lovers(LP, Album) Boulevard 4066 UK 1971 Sell This Version