Jack Nicholson

Real Name:
John Joseph Nicholson
Profile:
American actor, born 22 April 1937 in Neptune, NJ USA.
Sites:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

WT-0701 The Elephant's Child — Jack Nicholson Jack Nicholson The Elephant's Child (Album) Windham Hill Records WT-0701 US 1987 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
WH-0704 How The Rhinoceros Got His Skin & How The Camel Got His Hump — Jack Nicholson Rudyard Kipling, Jack Nicholson, Bobby McFerrin Rudyard Kipling, Jack Nicholson, Bobby McFerrin - How The Rhinoceros Got His Skin & How The Camel Got His Hump (Album) Windham Hill Records, Rabbit Ears Productions WH-0704 US 1987 Sell This Version