Vikki Carr

Real Name:
Florencia Bisenta de Casillas Martinez Cardona
Profile:
Born: July 19, 1941, El Paso, Texas
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

LST-7318 Vikki Carr - Color Her Great album art Vikki Carr Color Her Great (Album) Liberty LST-7318 US 1963 Sell This Version
LRP-3383 Vikki Carr - Discovery Volume 2 album art Vikki Carr Discovery Volume 2 (Album) Liberty LRP-3383 US 1964 Sell This Version
SLS-96,062 Vikki Carr - Discovery! Miss Vikki Carr album art Vikki Carr Discovery! Miss Vikki Carr (Album) Liberty SLS-96,062 Australia 1964 Sell This Version
LRP-3420 Vikki Carr - Anatomy Of Love album art Vikki Carr Anatomy Of Love (Album) Liberty LRP-3420 US 1965 Sell This Version
LBY 1331 Vikki Carr - The Way Of Today album art Vikki Carr The Way Of Today (Album) Liberty LBY 1331 UK 1966 Sell This Version
LST-7506 Vikki Carr - Intimate Excitement album art Vikki Carr Intimate Excitement (Album) Liberty LST-7506 US 1967 Sell This Version
LRP-3533 Vikki Carr - It Must Be Him album art Vikki Carr It Must Be Him (Album) Liberty LRP-3533 Canada 1967 Sell This Version
CSLP 7015 Vikki Carr - Your Christmas Favorites Volume 7 album art Leontyne Price, Vikki Carr, John Gary, Nicolai Gedda, Irwin Kostal And The Firestone Orchestra And Chorus Leontyne Price, Vikki Carr, John Gary, Nicolai Gedda, Irwin Kostal And The Firestone Orchestra And Chorus - Your Christmas Favorites Volume 7(LP, Album, Hol) Forrell & Thomas, Inc. CSLP 7015 US 1968 Sell This Version
8849 Vikki Carr - Don't Break My Pretty Balloon album art Vikki Carr Don't Break My Pretty Balloon (Album) Liberty 8849 US 1968 Sell This Version
LBS 83099E, LBS 83099 Vikki Carr - Vikki! album art Vikki Carr Vikki! (Album) Liberty LBS 83099E, LBS 83099 UK 1968 Sell This Version
LST-7604 Vikki Carr - For Once In My Life album art Vikki Carr For Once In My Life (Album) Liberty, Liberty LST-7604 US 1969 Sell This Version
LST-11001 Vikki Carr - Nashville By Carr album art Vikki Carr Nashville By Carr (Album) Liberty LST-11001 US 1970 Sell This Version
UAS 6813 Vikki Carr - The Ways To Love A Man album art Vikki Carr The Ways To Love A Man (Album) United Artists Records UAS 6813 US 1971 Sell This Version
L-31071 Vikki Carr - Que Sea El  album art Vikki Carr Que Sea El (Album) UA Latino L-31071 US 1971 Sell This Version
C 31040 Vikki Carr - Superstar album art Vikki Carr Superstar (Album) CBS C 31040 Canada 1971 Sell This Version
S 64425 Vikki Carr - Vikki Carr's Love Story album art Vikki Carr Vikki Carr's Love Story (Album) Columbia S 64425 Netherlands 1971 Sell This Version
KC 31470 Vikki Carr - Vikki Carr En Español: Los Exitos De Hoy Y De Siempre (The Hits Of Today And Always) album art Vikki Carr Vikki Carr En Español: Los Exitos De Hoy Y De Siempre (The Hits Of Today And Always) (Album) Columbia KC 31470 US 1972 Sell This Version
KC 31453 Vikki Carr - The First Time Ever (I Saw Your Face) album art Vikki Carr The First Time Ever (I Saw Your Face) (Album) Columbia KC 31453 Canada 1972 Sell This Version
SOPM 63 Vikki Carr - Ms. America album art Vikki Carr Ms. America (Album) Columbia SOPM 63 Japan 1973 Sell This Version
SOPI 1~2 Vikki Carr - Live At The Greek Theatre album art Vikki Carr Live At The Greek Theatre (Album) CBS SOPI 1~2 Japan 1973 Sell This Version
CTW 25507 Vikki Carr - ¡Sesame Mucho! album art The Original Cast*, Jim Henson's Muppets*, Vikki CarrJose Feliciano*Malo (2) The Original Cast*, Jim Henson's Muppets*, Vikki CarrJose Feliciano*Malo (2) - ¡Sesame Mucho! (Album) Children's Records Of America, Sesame Street CTW 25507 US 1974 Sell This Version
1R 6252 Vikki Carr - One Hell Of A Woman album art Vikki Carr One Hell Of A Woman (Album) Columbia 1R 6252 US 1974 Sell This Version
100164 Vikki Carr - Hoy (Today) album art Vikki Carr Hoy (Today) (Album) Columbia 100164 Costa Rica 1975 Sell This Version
SOPZ 92〜93 Vikki Carr - The Story Of A Woman - Live In Japan album art Vikki Carr The Story Of A Woman - Live In Japan(2xLP, Album) CBS/Sony SOPZ 92〜93 Japan 1975 Sell This Version
CG 33609 Vikki Carr - Love Story / The First Time Ever (I Saw Your Face) album art Vikki Carr Love Story / The First Time Ever (I Saw Your Face) (Album) Columbia CG 33609 Canada 1976 Sell This Version