Real Name:
Florencia Bisenta de Casillas Martinez Cardona
Profile:
Born: July 19, 1941, El Paso, Texas
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
F-55490 Vikki Carr - Submarine Race   album art Danny & Gwen Danny & Gwen - Submarine Race (7", Single) Liberty F-55490 US 1962 Sell This Version
Vikki Carr - The Silencers (Soundtrack) album art Elmer Bernstein The Silencers and 1 more… Elmer Bernstein - The Silencers (Soundtrack) (Album) RCA Victor Italy 1966 Sell This Version
TP-291 Vikki Carr - Matt Helm Agente Muito Secreto album art Elmer Bernstein, Vikki Carr Elmer Bernstein, Vikki Carr - Matt Helm Agente Muito Secreto(7", EP) RCA Victor TP-291 Portugal 1967 Sell This Version
Vikki Carr - Firestone Presents Your Christmas Favorites Volume 7 album art Irwin Kostal And The Firestone Orchestra And Chorus Irwin Kostal And The Firestone Orchestra And Chorus - Firestone Presents Your Christmas Favorites Volume 7 (Album) Forrell & Thomas, Inc. US 1968 Sell This Version
Vikki Carr - Ms. America album art Vikki Carr Vikki Carr - Ms. America (Album) Columbia Japan 1973 Sell This Version
P2 12361 Vikki Carr - Reflections album art Various Superstar and 1 more… Various - Reflections(2xLP, Album, Comp) Sessions (2) P2 12361 US 1974 Sell This Version
S 31523 Vikki Carr - Great Film Hits album art Various Love Story Various - Great Film Hits(LP, Comp) CBS S 31523 UK 1976 Sell This Version
LPE 049, LPE 051 Vikki Carr - Hay Cosas Que No Se Olvidan... album art Various Debe Se Él Various - Hay Cosas Que No Se Olvidan...(LP) EMI LPE 049, LPE 051 Mexico 1983 Sell This Version
Vikki Carr - Cantare, Cantaras (I Will Sing, You Will Sing) album art Hermanos Cantare, Cantaras (I Will Sing, You Will Sing) Hermanos - Cantare, Cantaras (I Will Sing, You Will Sing) (Single) Hermanos, Discos CBS International Mexico 1985 Sell This Version
131-0452 Vikki Carr - Cantare, Cantaras / Karen album art Hermanos / Herb Alpert Cantare, Cantaras (I Will Sing, You Will Sing) Hermanos / Herb Alpert - Cantare, Cantaras / Karen(7") CBS 131-0452 US 1985 Sell This Version
Vikki Carr - Moonstruck - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Dick Hyman It Must Be Him Dick Hyman - Moonstruck - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Album, Comp) Capitol Records Australasia 1988 Sell This Version
LPSI-653352 Vikki Carr - Siempre Fiel album art Various Various - Siempre Fiel(12", Single) CBS LPSI-653352 Mexico 1990 Sell This Version
Vikki Carr - Danzón (Dance On) album art Arturo Sandoval Tres Palabras Arturo Sandoval - Danzón (Dance On) (Album) GRP France 1994 Sell This Version
none Vikki Carr - Love Wins - New Standards For The New Millennium album art Bill Cantos Love Wins Bill Cantos - Love Wins - New Standards For The New Millennium(CD, Album) GIC Productions none US 2006 Sell This Version
CDA-80231 Vicente Fernandez Y Vikki Carr Vicente Fernandez Y Vikki Carr - Dos Corazones(CD, Album) CBS CDA-80231 US Unknown Sell This Version
P-15425 Vikki Carr - On the First Day of Christmas album art Various It Came Upon The Midnight Clear Various - On the First Day of Christmas(LP, Comp) CBS Records P-15425 US Unknown Sell This Version