Real Name:
Florencia Bisenta de Casillas Martinez Cardona
Profile:
Born: July 19, 1941, El Paso, Texas
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Vikki Carr - White On White album art Danny Williams After You Danny Williams - White On White (Single) His Master's Voice Rhodesia 1964 Sell This Version
1178 Vikki Carr - Betty Padgett album art Betty Padgett Never Never Never (as Vickie Carr) Betty Padgett - Betty Padgett(LP, Album) Alwa 1178 US 1975 Sell This Version
CDDI-463824 Vikki Carr - Hablemos De Mujeres album art Various Con El Corazón En La Mano (Ver. Radio) Various - Hablemos De Mujeres(CD, Comp) CBS CDDI-463824 Mexico 1990 Sell This Version
Vikki Carr - Set Me Free album art Vikki Carr Vikki Carr - Set Me Free (Album) CBS Discos International US 1990 Sell This Version
Vikki Carr - Brindo A La Vida, Al Bolero, A Ti album art Vikki Carr Nadie and 4 more… Vikki Carr - Brindo A La Vida, Al Bolero, A Ti (Album) Columbia Canada 1992 Sell This Version
CDMI2 486197 Vikki Carr - En El Amor ... Platiquemos De Hombres Y Hablemos De Mujeres album art Various Con El Corazón En La Mano (Ver. Radio) Various - En El Amor ... Platiquemos De Hombres Y Hablemos De Mujeres(CD, Comp) Columbia CDMI2 486197 Mexico 1998 Sell This Version