Vikky Carr

Real Name:
Florencia Bisenta de Casillas Martinez Cardona
Profile:
Born: July 19, 1941, El Paso, Texas
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Compilations

FLP-35068 Vikki Carr - Uma Noite No Blow-Up album art Various With Pen In Hand (as Vikky Carr) Various - Uma Noite No Blow-Up(LP, Comp, Mono) RCA Victor FLP-35068 Brazil 1969 Sell This Version
341-3250 Vikki Carr - Beroemde Sfeersongs 2 - Grand Gala Door 's Werelds Beste Vocalisten album art Various Historia De Amor (Love Story) (as Vikky Carr) Various - Beroemde Sfeersongs 2 - Grand Gala Door 's Werelds Beste Vocalisten(2xLP, Comp) Circle Records (3) 341-3250 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version