Vikki Carr

Real Name:
Florencia Bisenta de Casillas Martinez Cardona
Profile:
Born: July 19, 1941, El Paso, Texas
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

4C 054-92150 Vikki Carr - Greatest N°5 album art Vikki Carr Greatest N°5(LP, Comp) EMI Belgium, Liberty 4C 054-92150 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
LP - 8636 Vikki Carr - Deluxe album art Vikki Carr Deluxe(LP, Album, Comp, Dlx, Red) Liberty LP - 8636 Japan Unknown Sell This Version
77 689 Vikki Carr - Vikki Carr + The Johnny Mann Singers album art Vikki Carr & The Johnny Mann Singers Vikki Carr & The Johnny Mann Singers - Vikki Carr + The Johnny Mann Singers(LP, Comp) SR International 77 689 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
RDP-011 Vikki Carr 4 Super Exitos (LP, MiniAlbum, Comp) CBS RDP-011 Mexico Unknown Sell This Version
FCPA 526 Vikki Carr - Vikki Carr album art Vikki Carr Vikki Carr(LP, Comp) CBS/Sony FCPA 526 Japan Unknown Sell This Version