Kállai Ferenc

Real Name:
Krampner Ferenc
Profile:
Hungarian actor, voice actor, film director, university professor, college professor and parliamentarian.
Born: 4 October 1925, Gyoma, Hungary.
Died: 11 July 2010, Budapest, Hungary.
[a2664884]

Artist

Albums

SLPX 15053 Kállai Ferenc - Hazáért És Szabadságért - Rákóczi Dokumentumok album art Ferenc Sebő, Avar István, Gábor Miklós, Sinkó László, Kállai Ferenc, Körmendi László, Kálmán György Ferenc Sebő, Avar István, Gábor Miklós, Sinkó László, Kállai Ferenc, Körmendi László, Kálmán György - Hazáért És Szabadságért - Rákóczi Dokumentumok(LP, Album) Hungaroton SLPX 15053 Hungary 1976 Sell This Version
SLPX 13801 Kállai Ferenc - Esti Sugárkoszorú album art Kállai Ferenc Esti Sugárkoszorú(LP) Hungaroton SLPX 13801 Hungary 1978 Sell This Version
LPX 13920 Kállai Ferenc - Varietas Delectat - The Raven = A Holló album art Edgar Allan Poe, Beregi Oszkár, Gábor Miklós, Kállai Ferenc, Latinovits Zoltán Edgar Allan Poe, Beregi Oszkár, Gábor Miklós, Kállai Ferenc, Latinovits Zoltán - Varietas Delectat - The Raven = A Holló(LP) Hungaroton LPX 13920 Hungary 1982 Sell This Version
SLPX 13923 Kállai Ferenc - A Huszonhatodik Év album art Szabó Lőrinc, Kállai Ferenc Szabó Lőrinc, Kállai Ferenc - A Huszonhatodik Év(LP) Hungaroton SLPX 13923 Hungary 1983 Sell This Version
SLPX 14151 Kállai Ferenc - Menekülés Az Úrhoz - Ady Istenes És Halál Versei album art Kállai Ferenc Menekülés Az Úrhoz - Ady Istenes És Halál Versei(LP) Hungaroton SLPX 14151 Hungary 1990 Sell This Version
HCD 14251 Kállai Ferenc - Varietas Delectat 1 album art Vörösmarty*, A. E. Poe*, Ódry Árpád, Somlay Arthur, Beregi Oszkár, Gábor Miklós, Kállai Ferenc, Latinovits Zoltán Vörösmarty*, A. E. Poe*, Ódry Árpád, Somlay Arthur, Beregi Oszkár, Gábor Miklós, Kállai Ferenc, Latinovits Zoltán - Varietas Delectat 1(CD, Album) Hungaroton Classic HCD 14251 Hungary 1997 Sell This Version