Michal Fabis

Real Name:
Michał Fabiś
Profile:
Electronic music producer from Poznań, Województwo Wielkopolskie, Poland. Born: 6 December 1991
Style: Trance
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2665089]

Artist

Remix

MER041 Michal Fabis - End Of Light album art Southern Fraiz Vs Izzy Meusen Feat. Khoen Sinister End Of Light (Mike van Fabio Remix) Southern Fraiz Vs Izzy Meusen Feat. Khoen Sinister - End Of Light(4xFile, MP3, 320) Music En Route MER041 Poland 2012
UPONLY001 Michal Fabis - Uplifting Only 2013: Top-Voted Tunes album art Various Perfect Sense (Mike van Fabio Remix) (as Michał Fabiś) Various - Uplifting Only 2013: Top-Voted Tunes(27xFile, MP3, Comp, 320 + 3xFile, MP3, Mixed, 320) Abora Recordings UPONLY001 US 2013

Writing & Arrangement

rbitesdigital018, Reality Bites digital018 Michal Fabis - Farewell EP album art Mike Van Fabio Mike Van Fabio - Farewell EP (EP) Reality Bites Records, Reality Bites Records rbitesdigital018, Reality Bites digital018 Germany 2010
rbitesdigital011, Reality Bites digital011 Michal Fabis - Mike's Memories album art Mike Van Fabio Mike Van Fabio - Mike's Memories(2xFile, MP3, 320) Reality Bites Records, Reality Bites Records rbitesdigital011, Reality Bites digital011 Germany 2010
RDX101, RDX 101 Michal Fabis - Otherworld album art Mike van Fabio Mike van Fabio - Otherworld(4xFile, MP3, 320) Redux Recordings, Redux Recordings RDX101, RDX 101 Germany 2012
CSR 053 Michal Fabis - Night Course album art Mike Van Fabio Mike Van Fabio - Night Course Crystal Source Recordings CSR 053 UK 2012
TAR-13-12 Michal Fabis - Hideout album art Mike Van Fabio Mike Van Fabio - Hideout(3xFile, MP3, 320) Trance All-Stars Records TAR-13-12 Czech Republic 2013
ABSK004CD Michal Fabis - The Kingdom album art Geert Huinink & Mike van Fabio Geert Huinink & Mike van Fabio - The Kingdom Abora Skies ABSK004CD US 2014 Sell This Version
UPONLY002 Michal Fabis - Uplifting Only - 1st Anniversary: Orchestral Trance Year Mix album art Various The Kingdom (Original Epic Mix) (as Michał Fabiś) Various - Uplifting Only - 1st Anniversary: Orchestral Trance Year Mix(23xFile, MP3, Comp, 320 + 2xFile, MP3, Mixed, 320) Abora Recordings UPONLY002 US 2014
UPONLY005CD Michal Fabis - Uplifting Only - Fan Favorites 2013-2014 album art Various The Kingdom (Intro Mix) Various - Uplifting Only - Fan Favorites 2013-2014(4xCD, Comp, Mixed) Abora Recordings UPONLY005CD US 2015 Sell This Version
UPONLY010CD Michal Fabis - Uplifting Only - Orchestral Trance Year Mix 2015 album art Ori Uplift Hope (Intro Edit) (as Michał Fabiś) Ori Uplift - Uplifting Only - Orchestral Trance Year Mix 2015(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Abora Recordings UPONLY010CD US 2016 Sell This Version
NIX213 Michal Fabis - Coherence album art Mike Van Fabio Mike Van Fabio - Coherence(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Phoenix Recordings NIX213 Switzerland 2021

Production

RDX101, RDX 101 Michal Fabis - Otherworld album art Mike van Fabio Mike van Fabio - Otherworld(4xFile, MP3, 320) Redux Recordings, Redux Recordings RDX101, RDX 101 Germany 2012
CSR 053 Michal Fabis - Night Course album art Mike Van Fabio Mike Van Fabio - Night Course Crystal Source Recordings CSR 053 UK 2012
DIVM039 Michal Fabis - Deception album art Estigma Deception (Mike van Fabio & Araya Remix) Estigma - Deception(3xFile, MP3, 320) Diverted Music DIVM039 UK 2012
MER041 Michal Fabis - End Of Light album art Southern Fraiz Vs Izzy Meusen Feat. Khoen Sinister End Of Light (Mike van Fabio Remix) Southern Fraiz Vs Izzy Meusen Feat. Khoen Sinister - End Of Light(4xFile, MP3, 320) Music En Route MER041 Poland 2012
UPONLY001 Michal Fabis - Uplifting Only 2013: Top-Voted Tunes album art Various Perfect Sense (Mike van Fabio Remix) (as Michał Fabiś) Various - Uplifting Only 2013: Top-Voted Tunes(27xFile, MP3, Comp, 320 + 3xFile, MP3, Mixed, 320) Abora Recordings UPONLY001 US 2013
ABSK004CD Michal Fabis - The Kingdom album art Geert Huinink & Mike van Fabio Geert Huinink & Mike van Fabio - The Kingdom Abora Skies ABSK004CD US 2014 Sell This Version
UPONLY002 Michal Fabis - Uplifting Only - 1st Anniversary: Orchestral Trance Year Mix album art Various The Kingdom (Original Epic Mix) (as Michał Fabiś) Various - Uplifting Only - 1st Anniversary: Orchestral Trance Year Mix(23xFile, MP3, Comp, 320 + 2xFile, MP3, Mixed, 320) Abora Recordings UPONLY002 US 2014
UPONLY005CD Michal Fabis - Uplifting Only - Fan Favorites 2013-2014 album art Various The Kingdom (Intro Mix) Various - Uplifting Only - Fan Favorites 2013-2014(4xCD, Comp, Mixed) Abora Recordings UPONLY005CD US 2015 Sell This Version
UPONLY010CD Michal Fabis - Uplifting Only - Orchestral Trance Year Mix 2015 album art Ori Uplift Hope (Intro Edit) (as Michał Fabiś) Ori Uplift - Uplifting Only - Orchestral Trance Year Mix 2015(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Abora Recordings UPONLY010CD US 2016 Sell This Version

Technical

ABSK004CD Michal Fabis - The Kingdom album art Geert Huinink & Mike van Fabio Geert Huinink & Mike van Fabio - The Kingdom Abora Skies ABSK004CD US 2014 Sell This Version
UPONLY002 Michal Fabis - Uplifting Only - 1st Anniversary: Orchestral Trance Year Mix album art Various The Kingdom (Original Epic Mix) (as Michał Fabiś) Various - Uplifting Only - 1st Anniversary: Orchestral Trance Year Mix(23xFile, MP3, Comp, 320 + 2xFile, MP3, Mixed, 320) Abora Recordings UPONLY002 US 2014