Michael Nolen

Real Name:
Roman Petukhov
Profile:
Michael Nolen is a song-writer, arranger and producer born on 11 January 1992 as Roman Petukhov in Rybinsk (Yaroslavl region, Russia). The founder of Internet-Label-Team "MaN Records". Most of production is in Euro- and Italo Disco style.
Sites:
Aliases:
Members:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2666301]

Artist

Singles & EPs

none Michael Nolen - You Try, You Choose [Maxi Single] album art Michael Nolen You Try, You Choose [Maxi Single](4xFile, MP3, Maxi) M@N Records none Russia 2012
none Michael Nolen - Fairy​-​Tale In My Life [Maxi Single] album art Michael Nolen Fairy​-​Tale In My Life [Maxi Single](6xFile, MP3, Maxi) M@N Records none Russia 2015
none Michael Nolen - Only Believing [Maxi-Single] album art Michael Nolen Only Believing [Maxi-Single](4xFile, MP3, Maxi) M@N Records none Russia 2016

Videos (8) Edit