Real Name:
Roman Petukhov
Profile:
Michael Nolen is a song-writer, arranger and producer born on 11 January 1992 as Roman Petukhov in Rybinsk (Yaroslavl region, Russia). The founder of Internet-Label-Team "MaN Records". Most of production is in Euro- and Italo Disco style.
Sites:
Aliases:
Members:
Variations:
[a2666301]

Artist

none Michael Nolen - Italo Disco New Revival 10 album art Various Dolce Vita (Michael Nolen Remix) Various - Italo Disco New Revival 10(12xFile, AAC, Comp, 256) Sampler-Schmiede none Germany 2015
ZYX 82852-2 Michael Nolen - ZYX Italo Disco New Generation Vol. 8 album art Various It's A Dream (Michael Nolen Maxi Mix) Various - ZYX Italo Disco New Generation Vol. 8(2xCD, Comp) ZYX Music ZYX 82852-2 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
ZYX 55811-2 Michael Nolen - ZYX Italo Disco New Generation Bootmix 4 album art Various It‘s A Dream (Michael Nolen Maxi Mix) Various - ZYX Italo Disco New Generation Bootmix 4(CD, Comp, Mixed) ZYX Music ZYX 55811-2 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
Michael Nolen - ZYX Italo Disco New Generation Vol. 10 album art Various Moving Your Hips (Michael Nolen Extended Version) and 1 more… Various - ZYX Italo Disco New Generation Vol. 10 (Comp) ZYX Music Germany 2017 Sell This Version
FRESCO008 Michael Nolen - Better Than You / Doomsday Device album art Etolie Vipe Better Than You (Michael Nolen Remix) Etolie Vipe - Better Than You / Doomsday Device(12", Maxi, Ltd, Whi) Fresh Colour FRESCO008 Greece 2019 Sell This Version
IBM 0033 CDS Michael Nolen - Angel Eyes album art Romantic Dreamers Angel Eyes (Michael Nolen Remix) Romantic Dreamers - Angel Eyes(CD, EP, Maxi, Ltd, Num) Italo Box Music IBM 0033 CDS Europe 2019 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit