D. De.Young

Real Name:
Dennis DeYoung
Profile:
Born: February 18, 1947, Chicago, Illinois

Former lead singer for Styx.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Instruments & Performance

STCOLCD 80743 Dennis DeYoung - Paradise Theatre / The Serpent Is Rising  album art Styx Styx - Paradise Theatre / The Serpent Is Rising (CDr, Album, Comp, Unofficial) Not On Label (Styx) STCOLCD 80743 Russia 2000 Sell This Version