D. Deyung

Real Name:
Dennis DeYoung
Profile:
Born: February 18, 1947, Chicago, Illinois

Former lead singer for Styx.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Writing & Arrangement

199BM7707 Dennis DeYoung - Rock N' Roll Experience 4 album art Various Mr. Roboto (as D. Deyung) Various - Rock N' Roll Experience 4(CD, Comp) Cutting Records, MNF Brazil 199BM7707 Brazil 2000 Sell This Version