D.De Young

Real Name:
Dennis DeYoung
Profile:
Born: February 18, 1947, Chicago, Illinois

Former lead singer for Styx.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Writing & Arrangement

982 797-9 Dennis DeYoung - One Shot 1980 (Le Più Belle Canzoni Dell'Anno!) album art Various Babe (as D.De Young) Various - One Shot 1980 (Le Più Belle Canzoni Dell'Anno!)(2xCD, Comp) Universal 982 797-9 Italy 2005 Sell This Version