Dennis De Youn

Real Name:
Dennis DeYoung
Profile:
Born: February 18, 1947, Chicago, Illinois

Former lead singer for Styx.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Instruments & Performance

Dennis DeYoung - The Grand Illusion album art Styx Styx - The Grand Illusion (Album) Audio Fidelity (3), Audio Fidelity (3) US 2010 Sell This Version