Fernando Arbex

Real Name:
José Fernando Arbex Miró
Profile:
Spanish musician and songwriter, born 28 May 1942 in Madrid, Spain and died 5 July 2003 in Madrid, Spain.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

40-85053 Fernando Arbex - El Caballero Del Arco Iris album art Fernando Arbex El Caballero Del Arco Iris (Album) CBS 40-85053 Spain 1981 Sell This Version
COL 488216 2 Fernando Arbex - Mississippi album art Fernando Arbex Mississippi(CD, Album) Columbia COL 488216 2 Spain 1997 Sell This Version
74321 75918 2 Fernando Arbex - Bethlehem 2000 album art Fernando Arbex / Sandra Pires / The London Philharmonic Orchestra Fernando Arbex / Sandra Pires / The London Philharmonic Orchestra - Bethlehem 2000 (Album) RCA 74321 75918 2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PB-7725 Fernando Arbex - Banda Sonora Original de la Pelicula  "Jeremy" album art Fernando Arbex Banda Sonora Original de la Pelicula "Jeremy"(7") RCA PB-7725 Spain 1980 Sell This Version
CBS A-1372 Fernando Arbex - El Caballero Del Arco Iris album art Fernando Arbex El Caballero Del Arco Iris (Single) CBS CBS A-1372 Spain 1981 Sell This Version