Gemitaiz

Real Name:
Davide De Luca
Profile:
Born in Rome in 1988, Gemitaiz entered the world of music in 2005. By partnering with fellow CaneSecco, between 2007 and 2009 he published the three Roman Affair mixtape Vol. 1 (2007), Roman Affair Vol. 2 (2007 ) and Roman Affair Vol. 0 (2009), which have the cooperation with most of the underground hip hop scene Roman. In 2008 also was a theft in the recording studio of Etto where were stolen som of their ready for CD tracks, the remaining tracks are published in a collection called unmixed No (mix) tape.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Gemitaiz
[a2668962]

Artist

Albums

none Gemitaiz - Quello Che Vi Consiglio album art Gemitaiz Quello Che Vi Consiglio(File, MP3, Mix) Honiro none Italy 2009
none Gemitaiz - Quello Che Vi Consiglio Vol.2 album art Gemitaiz Quello Che Vi Consiglio Vol.2(CD, Mix) Honiro none Italy 2010 Sell This Version
none Gemitaiz - Quello Che Vi Consiglio Vol.3 album art Gemitaiz Quello Che Vi Consiglio Vol.3(CD, Mix) Honiro none Italy 2012 Sell This Version
Gemitaiz - L'Unico Compomesso album art Gemitaiz L'Unico Compomesso (Album) Tanta Roba Label Italy 2013 Sell This Version
none Gemitaiz - Quello Che Vi Consiglio Vol.4 album art Gemitaiz Quello Che Vi Consiglio Vol.4(File, MP3, Album, 320) Tanta Roba Label none Italy 2013
none Gemitaiz - Hater Proof album art Madman (18) & Gemitaiz Madman (18) & Gemitaiz - Hater Proof(CD, Album) Honiro none Italy 2013 Sell This Version
Gemitaiz - Kepler album art Gemitaiz & Madman (18) Gemitaiz & Madman (18) - Kepler (Album) Tanta Roba Label Italy 2014 Sell This Version
none Gemitaiz - QVC Vol.5 Mixtape album art Gemitaiz QVC Vol.5 Mixtape(17xFile, MP3, Album) Tanta Roba Label none Italy 2014
none Gemitaiz - Quello Che Vi Consiglio Vol. 6 album art Gemitaiz Quello Che Vi Consiglio Vol. 6(16xFile, MP3, Album) Tanta Roba Label none Italy 2015
Gemitaiz - Nonostante Tutto album art Gemitaiz Nonostante Tutto (Album) Universal Music, Tanta Roba Label Italy 2016 Sell This Version
none Gemitaiz - Quello Che Vi Consiglio Vol.7 album art Gemitaiz Quello Che Vi Consiglio Vol.7(17xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Tanta Roba Label none Italy 2016
Gemitaiz - Davide album art Gemitaiz Davide (Album) Tanta Roba Label Italy 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

HT001 Gemitaiz - Detto, Fatto. album art Gemitaiz & Madman (18) Gemitaiz & Madman (18) - Detto, Fatto.(CD, EP) Honiro HT001 Italy 2012 Sell This Version
none Gemitaiz - Dolore Nelle Rime album art 3D (32) Feat. CaneSecco & Gemitaiz 3D (32) Feat. CaneSecco & Gemitaiz - Dolore Nelle Rime(File, AAC, Single, 256) VNT1 none Italy 2014
Gemitaiz - Giù (Resto Qua) / Fabio Volo album art Gemitaiz Giù (Resto Qua) / Fabio Volo (Single) Tanta Roba Label Italy 2016 Sell This Version
none Gemitaiz - Unpodi (Remix) album art Caneda Feat. Gemitaiz Caneda Feat. Gemitaiz - Unpodi (Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Caneda Self-released) none Italy 2016
none Gemitaiz - Fuori  album art Gemitaiz Fuori (File, AAC, Single) Tanta Roba Label, Universal Music Italia s.r.l. none Italy 2017
none Gemitaiz - Oro e Argento album art Gemitaiz Oro e Argento(File, MP3, Single, 320) Tanta Roba Label none Italy 2017
none Gemitaiz - Occhiali Scuri album art Coez Feat. Gemitaiz Coez Feat. Gemitaiz - Occhiali Scuri(File, AAC, Single) Not On Label (Coez Self-released) none Italy 2017
none Gemitaiz - El Paso album art Rischio Feat. Clementino, Terron Fabio, Gemitaiz Rischio Feat. Clementino, Terron Fabio, Gemitaiz - El Paso(File, AAC, Single, 256) Honiro none Italy 2018
none Gemitaiz - Banditi album art Caneda Feat. Gemitaiz Caneda Feat. Gemitaiz - Banditi(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Caneda Self-released) none Italy 2018

Compilations

Gemitaiz - QVC Collection album art Gemitaiz QVC Collection (Comp) Universal Music Group, Tanta Roba Label Italy 2018 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit