Eva Dahlgren

Real Name:
Eva Charlotte Dahlgren
Profile:
Born June 9, 1960
Swedish vocalist, has won several Swedish music awards.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Eva Dahlgren - Finns Det Nån Som Bryr Sig Om album art Eva Dahlgren Finns Det Nån Som Bryr Sig Om (Album) Glen Disc Sweden 1978 Sell This Version
Eva Dahlgren - Eva Dahlgren album art Eva Dahlgren Eva Dahlgren (Album) Glen Disc Sweden 1980 Sell This Version
Eva Dahlgren - För Väntan album art Eva Dahlgren För Väntan (Album) Epic Sweden 1981 Sell This Version
Eva Dahlgren - Tvillingskäl album art Eva Dahlgren Tvillingskäl (Album) Glen Disc Sweden 1982 Sell This Version
Eva Dahlgren - Ett Fönster Mot Gatan album art Eva Dahlgren Ett Fönster Mot Gatan (Album) Polar Sweden 1984 Sell This Version
Eva Dahlgren - Ung Och Stolt album art Eva Dahlgren Ung Och Stolt (Album) The Record Station Sweden 1987 Sell This Version
Eva Dahlgren - Nu Sjunger Näktergalen album art Hans Alfredson, Eva Dahlgren, Claes Janson Hans Alfredson, Eva Dahlgren, Claes Janson - Nu Sjunger Näktergalen (Album) Caprice Records Sweden 1987 Sell This Version
Eva Dahlgren - Fria Världen 1.989 album art Eva Dahlgren Fria Världen 1.989 (Album) The Record Station Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
Eva Dahlgren - En Blekt Blondins Hjärta album art Eva Dahlgren En Blekt Blondins Hjärta (Album) The Record Station Scandinavia 1991 Sell This Version
Eva Dahlgren - Eva Dahlgren album art Eva Dahlgren Eva Dahlgren (Album) Ariola Sweden 1992 Sell This Version
Eva Dahlgren - Jag Vill Se Min Älskade Komma Från Det Vilda album art Eva Dahlgren Jag Vill Se Min Älskade Komma Från Det Vilda (Album) The Record Station Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
Eva Dahlgren - Lai Lai album art Eva Dahlgren Lai Lai (Album) Anderson Records, Metronome Scandinavia 1999 Sell This Version
Eva Dahlgren - LaLaLive album art Eva Dahlgren LaLaLive (Album) Anderson Records, Metronome Scandinavia 1999 Sell This Version
0946 3 41835 2 9, 9463 4 1835 2 9 Eva Dahlgren - Snö album art Eva Dahlgren Snö(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Capitol Records, Capitol Records 0946 3 41835 2 9, 9463 4 1835 2 9 Scandinavia 2005 Sell This Version
5099 9 513635 2 9, 50999 513635 2 9, 50999 5 13635 2 9 Eva Dahlgren - Petroleum Och Tång album art Eva Dahlgren Petroleum Och Tång(CD, Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records, Capitol Records 5099 9 513635 2 9, 50999 513635 2 9, 50999 5 13635 2 9 Scandinavia 2007 Sell This Version
50999 235643 2 9 Eva Dahlgren - Himlen Är Inget Tak album art Eva Dahlgren & Peter Jöback Eva Dahlgren & Peter Jöback - Himlen Är Inget Tak(2xCD, Album) Capitol Records 50999 235643 2 9 Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
Eva Dahlgren - Jag Sjunger Ljuset album art Eva Dahlgren Jag Sjunger Ljuset (Album) Sony Music, Years Of Charlotte Europe 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Eva Dahlgren - Jenny Mattress album art Eva Dahlgren Jenny Mattress (Single) Glen Disc Germany 1978 Sell This Version
HGP 145 Eva Dahlgren - Om Jag Skriver En Sång album art Eva Dahlgren Om Jag Skriver En Sång(7", Single) Glen Disc HGP 145 Sweden 1978 Sell This Version
HGP 147 Eva Dahlgren - Jag Ger Mig Inte album art Eva Dahlgren Jag Ger Mig Inte(7", Single) Glen Disc HGP 147 Sweden 1980 Sell This Version
Eva Dahlgren - Jenny Mattress album art Eva Dahlgren Jenny Mattress (Single) Epic, Epic Sweden 1981 Sell This Version
CBS 9546 Eva Dahlgren - Rätten Till Mitt Liv album art Eva Dahlgren Rätten Till Mitt Liv(7", Single) CBS CBS 9546 Sweden 1981 Sell This Version
HGP 156 Eva Dahlgren - Ingenting album art Eva Dahlgren Ingenting(7", Single) Glen Disc HGP 156 Sweden 1982 Sell This Version
POLM 13 Eva Dahlgren - Guldgrävarsång album art Eva Dahlgren Guldgrävarsång(12", Promo) Polar POLM 13 Sweden 1984 Sell This Version
13 9667 7 Eva Dahlgren - Himlen Kan Vente album art Henrik Strube I Duet Med Eva Dahlgren Henrik Strube I Duet Med Eva Dahlgren - Himlen Kan Vente(7") EMI 13 9667 7 Denmark 1986 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

jrmalmqvist

jrmalmqvist

July 13, 2016
Need to bring all 3 to germany for a friend, would prefer all items from one seller. Payment not via paypal.

Videos (12) Edit