Jilted John

Jilted John

Real Name:
Graham Fellows
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Jilted John Discography

Albums

Jilted John True Love Stories (Album) EMI International, EMI International UK 1978 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jilted John Going Steady (Single) Rabid Records (2) UK 1978 Sell This Version
Jilted John The Birthday Kiss (Single) EMI International UK 1978 Sell This Version
Jilted John True Love (Single) EMI International UK 1978 Sell This Version

Compilations

BTRSV032 Jilted John Jilted Jam Demos Rehearsals & Gigs 1977 - 2008(2xLP, Album, Comp, Gre) Boss Tuneage BTRSV032 UK 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit