Tommy Oliver

Real Name:
Thomas Edward Oliver Jr.
Profile:
Producer - songwriter - arranger - bandleader - engineer
Born on 19 September 1932 in New York, U.S.
Died on 2 May 2006 in California
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

INV-9001 Tommy Oliver - Dance Of The Sand Fleas / In The Soup album art Skip & The Hustlers With Tommy Oliver Skip & The Hustlers With Tommy Oliver - Dance Of The Sand Fleas / In The Soup(7", Single) Invicta (3) INV-9001 US Unknown Sell This Version