Nikola Tomov

Nikola Tomov

Real Name:
Никола Томов (Nikola Tomov)
Profile:
Electronic music producer from Sofia, Bulgaria. Born on 02 Oct 1992.
Styles: Trance
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2671830]

Artist

Nikola Tomov Discography

Writing & Arrangement

MB010 Nic Toms Nic Toms - Patka EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Motion Beat MB010 Bulgaria 2011
DEF049 Nic Toms Nic Toms - Mars / Déjà Vu(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Defcon Recordings DEF049 UK 2012
FRA148, 148 Nic Toms Nic Toms - Midnight Rush(3xFile, MP3, 320) Fraction Records, Fraction Records FRA148, 148 UK 2012
DEF057 Scott Lowe & High Definition Torn (Nic Toms Remix) Scott Lowe & High Definition - Torn(2xFile, MP3, 320) Defcon Recordings DEF057 UK 2012
EnhancedCD021 Will Holland (2) Velvet Will Holland (2) - Digitally Enhanced Volume Six(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Enhanced Music EnhancedCD021 UK 2013 Sell This Version
FRA170, 170 Nic Toms Nic Toms - Perfect Start / After Sunshine(2xFile, MP3, 320) Fraction Records, Fraction Records FRA170, 170 UK 2013

Production

MB010 Nic Toms Nic Toms - Patka EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Motion Beat MB010 Bulgaria 2011
DEF049 Nic Toms Nic Toms - Mars / Déjà Vu(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Defcon Recordings DEF049 UK 2012
FRA148, 148 Nic Toms Nic Toms - Midnight Rush(3xFile, MP3, 320) Fraction Records, Fraction Records FRA148, 148 UK 2012
DEF057 Scott Lowe & High Definition Torn (Nic Toms Remix) Scott Lowe & High Definition - Torn(2xFile, MP3, 320) Defcon Recordings DEF057 UK 2012
EnhancedCD021 Will Holland (2) Velvet Will Holland (2) - Digitally Enhanced Volume Six(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Enhanced Music EnhancedCD021 UK 2013 Sell This Version
FRA170, 170 Nic Toms Nic Toms - Perfect Start / After Sunshine(2xFile, MP3, 320) Fraction Records, Fraction Records FRA170, 170 UK 2013