René Koval

René Koval

Real Name:
René Renouard Larivière
Profile:
French singer
Born : May 16, 1885 (Paris)
Died : August 17, 1936 (Paris)
Variations:
[a2672122]

Artist

René Koval Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

D19020 Monsieur Koval* Ohé ! Ohé ! / Lindberg À Paris(Shellac, 10") Columbia D19020 France Unknown Sell This Version
X. 3860 Koval*, Gaby Benda Koval*, Gaby Benda - Dialogues Conjugaux(Shellac, 10") Pathé X. 3860 France Unknown Sell This Version
AP 1336 Pauline Carton - Koval* Pauline Carton - Koval* - Sous Les Palétuviers(Shellac, 10") Ultraphone U AP 1336 France Unknown Sell This Version