Ann Magnuson

Ann Magnuson

Real Name:
Ann Eleanor Magnuson
Profile:
US-American actress, performance artist and singer born 4 January 1956 in Charleston, West Virginia, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a267296]

Artist