Faces

Faces

Real Name:
Gaetano Parisio
Profile:
Born in Naples on the 30th of November 1973
Sites:
Aliases:
[a26736]

Artist

Faces Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

PMTEN 003 Faces Moment(10", Yel) Primate Recordings PMTEN 003 UK 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit