Nati Mistral

Real Name:
Natividad Macho Álvarez
Profile:
Spanish singer and actress. Born December 13, 1928 in Madrid and died on August 20, 2017 in Madrid.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Nati Mistral
[a2674022]

Artist

Albums

Nati Mistral - Canciones De: Garcia Lorca, R. De Leon, Lecuona, Etc. album art Nati Mistral Canciones De: Garcia Lorca, R. De Leon, Lecuona, Etc. (Album) Vergara Spain 1965 Sell This Version
Nati Mistral - El Amor Brujo album art Falla*, Frühbeck De Burgos*, New Philharmonia* With Nati Mistral Falla*, Frühbeck De Burgos*, New Philharmonia* With Nati Mistral - El Amor Brujo (Album) Decca UK 1967 Sell This Version
C 7004 Nati Mistral Nati Mistral(LP) Columbia C 7004 Spain 1969 Sell This Version
CS 8055 Nati Mistral - Nati Mistral Con Los Gemelos album art Nati Mistral Con Los Gemelos Nati Mistral Con Los Gemelos - Nati Mistral Con Los Gemelos(LP) Columbia CS 8055 Spain 1970 Sell This Version
100201 Nati Mistral La Ciega Y Otros Poemas(LP) Clave 100201 Uruguay 1971 Sell This Version
Nati Mistral - La Violetera album art Nati Mistral La Violetera (Album) Montilla Spain 1972 Sell This Version
22.667 Nati Mistral - Nati Mistral album art Nati Mistral Nati Mistral(LP, Album) Belter 22.667 Spain 1972 Sell This Version
22.598 Nati Mistral - Nati Mistral album art Nati Mistral Nati Mistral(LP) Belter 22.598 Spain 1972 Sell This Version
17.0958/6 Nati Mistral - La Maravillosa Nati Mistral album art Nati Mistral La Maravillosa Nati Mistral(LP, Album) Orfeon 17.0958/6 Mexico 1972 Sell This Version
LP/E-12-781 Nati Mistral - Un Abanico De Arte album art Nati Mistral Accompanied By Orquesta De Mario Ruíz Armengol y Los Gemelos Nati Mistral Accompanied By Orquesta De Mario Ruíz Armengol y Los Gemelos - Un Abanico De Arte(LP, Album) Orfeon LP/E-12-781 Mexico 1973 Sell This Version
S-26.163 Nati Mistral - A Garcia Lorca album art Nati Mistral A Garcia Lorca(LP, Album) Orfeon S-26.163 Spain 1973 Sell This Version
Nati Mistral - No Soy De Aquí album art Nati Mistral No Soy De Aquí Olympo Spain 1974 Sell This Version
Nati Mistral - Nuevos Cantos Y Poemas album art Nati Mistral Nuevos Cantos Y Poemas (Album) Music Hall Argentina 1974 Sell This Version
VIR 898 Nati Mistral - Poema 20 album art Nati Mistral Poema 20(LP, Album) Virrey VIR 898 Peru 1974 Sell This Version
51-100204 Nati Mistral - Interprete album art Nati Mistral Interprete(LP, mon) Music Hall 51-100204 Uruguay 1975 Sell This Version
Estereo CPS 9397 Nati Mistral - Nati Mistral album art Nati Mistral Nati Mistral(LP, Album) Discos Columbia, S.A. Estereo CPS 9397 Spain 1975 Sell This Version
Nati Mistral - Nati Mistral album art Nati Mistral Nati Mistral (Album) Al Records (3) US 1976 Sell This Version
STS 15358 Nati Mistral - Falla - El Amor Bravo/Ravel - Alborada de Gracioso (Pavane For A Dead Princess)/Granados - Intermezzo From "Goyescas" album art Manuel De Falla, Maurice Ravel, Enrique Granados, New Philharmonia Orchestra, Nati Mistral, Rafael Frühbeck De Burgos Manuel De Falla, Maurice Ravel, Enrique Granados, New Philharmonia Orchestra, Nati Mistral, Rafael Frühbeck De Burgos - Falla - El Amor Bravo/Ravel - Alborada de Gracioso (Pavane For A Dead Princess)/Granados - Intermezzo From "Goyescas"(LP, Album) London Records STS 15358 US 1976 Sell This Version
Nati Mistral - The Three-Cornered Hat; El Amor Brujo album art Manuel De Falla, Eduardo Mata, The London Symphony Orchestra, Nati Mistral Manuel De Falla, Eduardo Mata, The London Symphony Orchestra, Nati Mistral - The Three-Cornered Hat; El Amor Brujo (Album) RCA Red Seal UK 1978 Sell This Version
CPS 9553 Nati Mistral - Nati Mistral Y Los Gemelos album art Nati Mistral, Los Gemelos Nati Mistral, Los Gemelos - Nati Mistral Y Los Gemelos(LP, Album) Alhambra (2) CPS 9553 Spain 1978 Sell This Version
CPS 9556 Nati Mistral - Canta Al Amor Y A La Esperanza album art Nati Mistral Canta Al Amor Y A La Esperanza(LP, Album) Columbia CPS 9556 Spain 1978 Sell This Version
LP-43731 Nati Mistral - America album art Nati Mistral America(LP) Orfeon LP-43731 Ecuador 1978 Sell This Version
RL-12387 Nati Mistral - El Sombreto De Tres Picos (Completo) / El Amor Brujo album art Falla* / Nati Mistral / London Symphony Orchestra* , (Director) Eduardo Mata Falla* / Nati Mistral / London Symphony Orchestra* , (Director) Eduardo Mata - El Sombreto De Tres Picos (Completo) / El Amor Brujo(LP) RCA Red Seal RL-12387 Spain 1980 Sell This Version
CS 8280 Nati Mistral - Poetas En la Carcel album art Nati Mistral Poetas En la Carcel(LP, Album) Columbia CS 8280 Spain 1983 Sell This Version
CNL-35569 Nati Mistral - Antología album art Nati Mistral Antología(LP, Album) Columbia CNL-35569 Spain 1986 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit