William Gaddis

Real Name:
William Thomas Gaddis, Jr.
Profile:
American novelist, born 29 December 1922 in New York City, New York, USA, died 16 December 1998 in East Hampton, New York, USA.
Sites:
[a2674892]

Artist

Acting, Literary & Spoken

none William Gaddis - Thomas Pynchon - Eine Rasterfahndung album art Denis Scheck Denis Scheck - Thomas Pynchon - Eine Rasterfahndung(CD) Hörbuch Hamburg none Germany 2000 Sell This Version