Okamura Takako

Real Name:
岡村孝子 (Okamura Takako)
Profile:
Japanese singer

Born: 29 January 1962 in Okazaki, Aichi Prefecture, Japan
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Takako Okamura | Viewing Okamura Takako
[a2675090]

Artist

Albums

23FB-2067 Takako Okamura - Andantino album art Okamura Takako* Andantino(LP, Album) Fun House 23FB-2067 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
32FD-1052 Takako Okamura - Andantino A Tempo album art Okamura Takako* Andantino A Tempo(CD, Album) Fun House 32FD-1052 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
28FB-2100 Takako Okamura - Liberté album art Okamura Takako* Liberté(LP, Album) Fun House 28FB-2100 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
Takako Okamura - Soleil album art Okamura Takako* Soleil (Album) Fun House Japan 1988 Sell This Version
Takako Okamura - Eau Du Ciel album art Okamura Takako* Eau Du Ciel (Album) Fun House Japan 1989 Sell This Version
FHCF-1063 Takako Okamura - Kiss ~À Côté de Du la Mer~  album art Okamura Takako* Kiss ~À Côté de Du la Mer~ (CD, Album) Fun House FHCF-1063 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
FHCF-1139 Takako Okamura - Chou~fleur album art Okamura Takako* Chou~fleur(CD, Album) Fun House FHCF-1139 Japan 1991 Sell This Version

Compilations

Takako Okamura - After Tone album art Okamura Takako* After Tone (Comp) Fun House Japan 1987 Sell This Version

Videos

SMO48-3298 Takako Okamura - EncoreII album art Okamura Takako* EncoreII(Laserdisc, 12", S/Sided, NTSC) Fun House SMO48-3298 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
FHLF-1010 Takako Okamura - EncoreIII album art Okamura Takako* EncoreIII(Laserdisc, 12", S/Sided, NTSC) Fun House FHLF-1010 Japan 1990 Sell This Version